Le comité de JardinSuisse BEJUNE

  • Président: Claude Matthey
  • Vice-président: Laurent Pitussi
  • Sylvian Guenat
  • Thierry Pasche
  • Christophe Hamel
  • Pierre-Yves Zürcher
  • Alain Treuthardt

Membres ordinaires

AELLIG PAYSAGES SA

AMENAT Sàrl

Pré Rond 17

Lovis Olivier

 

Les Clos Dedos 13d

2735 Malleray

2714 Les Genevez (JU)

AUX 4 FRUITS SÀRL M. Jean-Daniel Gsteiger Rue de Blanche-Terre 5 2738 Court (BE)
BANNWART S.A. Le Jardin à la carte Route de Soleure 19 2072 St-Blaise (NE)

BAY Gérard

BELLENOT PAYSAGE Sàrl

Paysagiste

Bellenot Olivier

Chemin des Clouds 12

Beauregard 33

2525 Le Landeron

2000 Neuchâtel (NE)

BOEGLI JARDINS Boegli Philippe Route Principale 7 2762 Roches BE (BE)
BONNET PAYSAGISTE Didier Bonnet Village 13 2414 Le Cerneux-Péquignot (NE)
BRUGERE JEAN-MARC   Rue des Coteaux 7 2034 Peseux (NE)
BRUNNER PAYSAGISTE Brunner Sébastien La Rangée-des-Robert 45 2333 La Ferrière (BE)
BUCHSER FRÉDÉRIC   Rue du Vélé 12 2738 Court (BE)
CHOPARD-DOLDER SA   Plateau de Biolet 1 2043 Boudevilliers (NE)
       
CREAJARDIN Zürcher Pierre-Yves Grand-Rue 87 2720 Tramelan (BE)
E.F.P. ROTTET SA ROTTET François Route de Soulce 2 2853 Courfaivre (JU)
STEINER Eric   La Combe 251 2603 Péry
GEISER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   Clémesin 2057 Villiers (NE)
GERBER MATHIEU   Rosselet-Challandes 4 2605 Sonceboz-Sombeval (BE)
GUENAT SYLVIAN   Clémesin 2057 Villiers (NE)
       
HAMEL & KAECH S.A.   Croix 24 2822 Courroux (JU)
HUGLI NICOLAS Hügli Elagage Route des Scies 10 2042 Valangin (NE)
JAQUES SYLVAIN Paysagiste Route de Clémesin 2057 Villiers (NE)
JEHLE PHILIPPE Paysagiste Pasquier 21 2114 Fleurier (NE)
LACHAT JACQUES Paysagiste Vieille Route 14 2612 Cormoret (BE)
4 SAISONS SA Matthey Claude Chemin de Mettlen 7 2504 Biel/Bienne (BE)
LANZ JARDIN S.A. M. Patrick Buri   2710 Tavannes (BE)
LAVANCHY A. PAYSAGISTE Succ. Hennet Bernard Ch. des Ceylard 97 2012 Auvernier (NE)
LOOSLI FRANK SÀRL   Moron 41 2712 Le Fuet (BE)
MEIER DENIS Pépinières et Garden-Center Le Domaine 2013 Colombier NE (NE)
CREALENTOURS Sàrl M. Frund Richard   2830 Courrendlin (JU)
PELLATON PATRICK c/o Pellaton Paysagisme Rue du Débarcadère 20 2024 St-Aubin-Sauges (NE)
PITUSSI LAURENT Votre Jardin de A à Z Sàrl Ch. de l'Epine 9 2054 Chézard-St-Martin (NE)
RIBEAUD Sàrl Ribeaud Jean-Pierre Rue du Puits 4 2932 Coeuve (JU)
ROLLIER PAYSAGES   Collège 25 2043 Boudevilliers (NE)
FABRICE RONDEZ  SÀRL   Rte de Belfort 85 2900 Porrentruy (JU)
LES MAINS VERTES

Alain Treuthardt

Champs-Montant 10b 2074 Marin-Epagnier (NE)
VERDON ERIC   Combamare 10 2023 Gorgier (NE)

VURLOD FILS SÀRL

VOILLAT SA

 

Rue Beauregard 11

Les Flochets

 

2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds (NE)

2525 Le Landeron

 

                                                 Les Clouds 12




Membres extraordinaires

       
EVOLOGIA                                                    Rte de l'Aurore 6                                                       2053 Cernier

SERVICE DES PARCS ET PROMENADES

DE LA VILLE DE NEUCHÂTEL

 

M. Thierry Pasche Rue des Tunnels 7

2000 Neuchâtel (NE)

SERVICE DES ESPACES VERTS DE LA

VILLE DE LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS

Denis Finger Rue des Pâquerettes 34 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds (NE)

Membres passifs

AVESCO AG    Mme Jeanine Fritschi    Hasenmattstr. 2 4901 Langenthal
BIRKENMEIER STEIN + DESIGN    M. Dantoni Mauro    Industriestrasse 1 D - 79206 Breisach-Niederimsingen
CREABETON MATERIAUX SA    M. B. Matti/A. Mercerat    Busswilstrasse 9c 3250 Lyss (BE)
ENGEL AG.      Gottstattstr.16 2500 Bienne 8
FUHRER + BACHMANN AG    M. Javier Gomez    Rümikerstrasse 1 8352 Elsau
FENACO - Semences UFA    M. Eric Soutter    Av. des Sports 48 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

FIVAZ S.A.

FORSTER

 

  M. René Forster

 

   Ch. de Biolet 10

   Erlacherstr. 20

 

2043 Boudevilliers

3234 Vinelz

 

FUCHS THUN AG   M. Christian Burdet    Case postale 1401 Yverdon-les-Bains

GETAZ ROMANG S.A.

HUTTER SA

  M. Giulio Ratano

  M. Julien Pastore

   Malpierres 1

   Rte de Granges 11

2088 Cressier

1607 Palézieux

Landi Ouest Neuchâtelois SA

LEHMANN BAUMSCHULEN AG

  Laurent Petitpierre

  Alfred Lehmann

   Rue de la Gare 14

   Jurastrasse 33a

 2112 Môtiers

3294 Büren a/Aare

OTTO HAUENSTEIN SEMENCES SA   M. Stéphane Tremblet    ZI Les Ducats 4 1350 Orbe

PARADISE Jardin expérimental

ROHRER-MARTI AG

Jean-Daniel Voirol

M. Lars Scheidegger

Le Coin Dessus 10  

Industriestrasse 53

2863 Undervelier

3052 Zollikofen

ROSSEL STÉPHANE   L'Atelier vert à Neuchâtel    Chaux 27 2800 Delémont
ROSSET TECHNIK SA   M. Bruno Rosset    Ebersmoos 4 6204 Sempach
SABAG Bienne et Tavannes   M. Michel Barth    J. Renferstr. 52 2501 Bienne

BAUMSCHULE VON DACH AG

  M. Stefan Von Dach

   Jägerweg 20

3250 Lyss (BE

SANDOZ TRANSPORTS SA  M. José Hennet    Courtes-Parties B6 1588 Cudrefin

BERNARD FREI

M. Didier Sunier

032 867 20 53

079 220 03 44

2114 Fleurier