Le comité de JardinSuisse BEJUNE

  • Co-Président: Laurent Pitussi
  • Co-Président: Pierre-Yves Zürcher
  • Sylvian Guenat
  • Thierry Pasche
  • Alain Treuthardt
  • Sébastien Brunner
  • Laurent Oppliger

Membres ordinaires


4 SAISONS SA 

AELLIG PAYSAGES SA 

AMENAT SÀRL 

AUX 4 FRUITS SÀRL    

BANNWART SA 

BELLENOT PAYSAGE SÀRL

BOEGLI JARDINS 

BONNET PAYSAGISTE    

BRUGERE JARDIN SÀRL  

BRUNNER PAYSAGISTE  

BUCHSER SA  

CHOPARD DOLDER 

CREAJARDIN

CREALENTOURS SÀRL 

E.F.P. ROTTET SA 

EGELE PAYSAGES SARL  

GARDEN CENTER MEIER SA 

GERBER MATHIEU   

GF PAYSAGISTE SÀRL 

GUENAT SYLVIAN

HAMEL & KAECH S.A. 

HELCHIT A. SARL 

HUGLI PAYSAGE 

JAQUES SYLVAIN 

JARDIN CONSEIL

JEHLE PAYSAGISTE SÀRL   

KS PAYSAGISTE 

LACHAT JACQUES 

LANZ JARDIN S.A. 

LAVANCHY A. PAYSAGISTE 

LES MAINS VERTES   

LM JARDINS SÀRL 

LOOSLI FRANK SÀRL 

MY JARDIN SÀRL 

NICOLAS LECHOT JARDINS NATURELS 

PELLATON PAYSAGISME  

RIBEAUD SÀRL 

ROLLIER PAYSAGE SA 

RONDEZ FABRICE SÀRL  

STEINER JARDIN SARL 

VERDON PAYSAGISME SÀRL  

VOILLAT SA  

VOTRE JARDIN DE A à Z SÀRL 

 

 

 

 

Gsteiger J.-Daniel

Jardin à la carte Bellenot Olivier

Boegli Philippe

Bonnet Didier

Péquignot Loïc

Brunner Sébastien

 

 

Zürcher P.-Yves

Frund Richard

Rottet François 

 

 

 

 Grin Fabien 

 

 

 

Hügli Nicolas 

 

Boichat Christo.

Jehlé Philippe

Kammer Simon 

 

Buri Patrick 

Succ. Hennet B.

Treuthardt Alain

 

 

 

 

 

Pellaton Patrick

Ribeaud J.-Pierre 

 

 

 

Vuilleumier Dylan 

 

Pitussi Laurent 

Chemin de Mettlen 7

Pré Rond 17 

Route du Bollement 5 

Rue de Blanche-Terre 5

Route de Soleure 19

Rue du Tombet 29

Route Principale 7 

Village 13

Rue des Coteaux 7

La Rangée des Robert 45

Rue du Vélé 12

Plateau de Biolet 1

Route de Tramelan 51

Case postale 55 

Route de Soulce 2 

Rue Saint-Germain 22

Av. de Longueville 10b

Rosselet-Challandes 4  

Rue de l'Eglise 25

Clémesin 

Rue de la Croix 24

Les Rondez 30a 

Le Crêt de Châble 2 

Route du Seyon 19 

Le Peu-Péquignot 3 

Rue du Pasquier 21

 Industrie 23

Rue J.R. Fiechter 26

Case postale 121 

Ch. des Ceylard 97 

Champs-Montant 10b

Rue de Plan 13 

Moron 41 

Rue du Collège 29 

La Marchande 7

 

Case postale 261 

Rue du Puits 4

Collège 25 

Route de Belfort 85

Route de Sonceboz 15

Rue de Combamare 15a

Les Flochets 5

Champs Rinier 1 

2504 Biel/Bienne

2735 Malleray 

2873 Saulcy 

2738 Court 

2072 St-Blaise 

2034 Peseux 

2762 Roches 

2414 Le Cerneux-Péqui. 2034 Peseux 

2333 La Ferrière 

2738 Court 

2043 Boudevilliers 

2710 Tavannes 

2830 Courrendlin 

2853 Courfaivre 

2853 Courfaivre 

2013 Colombier  

2605 Sonceboz-Sombeval 

2822 Courroux 

2057 Villiers 

2822 Courroux 

2800 Delémont 

2057 Villiers 

2056 Dombresson

2340 Le Noirmont

2114 Fleurier 

2316 Les Ponts-de-Martel 

2613 Villeret 

2710 Tavannes 

2012 Auvernier 

2074 Marin-Epagnier 

2000 Neuchâtel 

2712 Le Fuet 

2207 Coffrane 

2534 Orvin 

 

2024 St-Aubin-Sauges 

2932 Coeuve 

2043 Boudevilliers

2900 Porrentruy

2604 La Heutte 

2023 Gorgier 

2525 Le Landeron 

2054 Chézard-St-Martin 


Membres extraordinaires

EVOLOGIA 

SERVICE DES PARCS ET PROMENADES           

SERVICE DES ESPACES VERTS

Hofstetter Roger

Pasche Thierry

 

Finger Denis

Route de l'Aurore 6 

Rue des Tunnels 7

 

Rue des Pâquerettes 34

2053 Cernier

2000 Neuchâtel

 

2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds


Membres passifs

PARADISE

Jardin expérimental

Voirol Jean-Daniel

Le Coin-Dessus 10

2863 Undervelier